Meisterschaft:

SA 16.03.2019:
17.00h  
FC Hergiswil I            -FC Sursee                    : _
SA 23.03.2019:
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-Hildisrieder SV_: _
FR 29.03.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Luzern a_: _
SA 30.03.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-AC Taverne_: _
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-Olympique Lucerne_: _
SO 07.04.19:
13.00hFCH B-Jun.-FC Schattdorf a_: _
FR 12.04.19:
19.30hFCH Sen. 30+-FC Meggen_: _
SA 13.04.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Lugano U-21_: _
19.30h
FC Hergiswil II-
FC Adligenswil
_
:
 _
SO 14.04.19:
13.00hFCH B-Jun.-SC Kriens b_: _
15.00hFCH A-Jun.-SC Cham b_: _
FR 19.04.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Meggen_: _
SA 27.04.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-AS Novazzano_: _
19.30h
FC Hergiswil II
-
FC Ebikon_: _
SO 28.04.19:
13.00hFCH Frauen-SC Kriens_: _
FR 03.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Horw_: _
SO 05.05.19:
13.00h
FCH B-Jun.-FC Aegeri_: _
15.00hFCH A-Jun.-SG Ibach/Schwyz_ : _
SA 11.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Sarnen_: _
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-SC Eich_: _
SO 12.05.19:
13.00hFCH Frauen-FC Littau/Malters_: _
FR 17.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Inter Altstadt_: _
SO 19.05.19:
13.00h
FCH B- Jun.-ESC Erstfeld_: _
15.00h
FCH A-Jun.-Zug 94b_: _
FR 24.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Sins/Dietwil_: _
SA 25.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Brunnen_: _
SO 26.05.19:
13.00hFCH Frauen-ASM Arzo Femm._: _
__.__hFC Hergiswil II-FC Horw a_: _
SO 02.06.19:
13.00hFCH B-Jun.-SG Buochs-Stans_: _
SA 08.06.19:
18.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Eschenbach_: _
SO 16.06.19:
__.__hFCH B-Jun.-SC Steinhausen_: _
(16.01.2019)

FCH-Spielbetrieb 2018/19 (LINKS)

 
 

Testspiele:

FR 15.02.19:
19.30h  
FCH II (3.)                   -FC Sins (2.)               : _
FR 22.02.19:
19.30h FCH II (3.)-FC Giswil (4.)_: _
SA 09.03.19:
17.00hFCH A-Jun.-FC Ebikon (2.S)_: _
FR 15.03.19:
19.30hFCH Sen 30+-FC Ebikon (P)_: _
SA 16.03.19:
10.30h
FCH E/b-Jun.-SC OG d_:_
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Gunzwil (3.)_: _
DO 21.03.19:
19.30hFCH B-Jun.-FC Altdorf_: _
SA 23.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Buochs b_: _
13.30hFCH A-Jun.-SG K'nacht/Weggis_: _
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Altdorf (3.)_: _
SA 30.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Horw_: _
18.00h
FCH Frauen-FC Hünenberg_: _

Meisterschaft:

SA 06.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Horw c_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC OG b_: _
SA 13.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Giswil_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Stans_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-Team Wiggertal III_: _
SA 27.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-SC Kriens f_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC Buochs c_: _
13.30hFCH-C-Jun.-FC Nottwil_: _
SA 04.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Alpnach a_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC Emmen d_: _
SA 11.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Alpnach b_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Hitzkirch a_: _
SA 18.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Sarnen b_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC OG b_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Hochdorf b_: _
SA 25.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Horw b_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Littau a_: _
SA 01.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Stans b_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Cham b_: _
SA 15.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-Engelberger SC_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Horw b_: _
SA 22.06.18:
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Schwyz b_: _
(12.02.2019)

Spielbetrieb Fussballverband